Church Fenton Bowling Club
Tuesday Triples

Tuesday Triples

League Table 5th October 2021

TeamsPlayedWonDrawnLostShotsPoints
Selby BC 2     1100162
Church Fenton 21100152
North Duffield 11100132
 Market Weighton 21100132
Melbourne110092
Church Fenton 1110092
Escrick110082
Stewart 1110072
North Duffield 2110052
Riccall Eagles110012
Selby WMC 11001-10
Market Weighton 11001-50
Church Fenton 31001-70
Selby BC 11001-80
Stewart 21001-90
Selby WMC 21001-90
Wilberfoss1001-130
Stewart 3  1001-130
Seaton Ross      1001-150
Holme Moor1001-160